• Teacher Webpages

    Click the links on the left sidebar (or "PAGES" on your cell phone) for classroom and grade level webpages. See more linked pages by clicking the arrow next to the image.

    Comments (-1)

  • Principal

    Brent Coon

     

    Kindergarten

    Deb Alberghini-Miller

    Liz Carpenter

    Amy Kelliher

    Brigid Kulhowvick

     

     

    1st Grade

    Nicholle Demag

    Colleen Pecor

    Alexis Scott

     

    2nd Grade

    Jen Belisle

    Stephanie Hockenbury

    Kelly Mahl

    Katie Ransom

     

    3rd Grade

    Jackie Bailey

    Mary Dupont

    Dolly Liguori

     

    4th Grade

    Lizzy Appleby

    Megan Downing

    Patrick Knepp

     

    5th Grade

    Annick Cooper

    Kristen Couillard

    Danielle Vincent

     

    Visual Arts

    Kelsey Lewis

     

    Physical Education

    Doug Day

     

    Music

    Erika Rito

    David Nacmanie (Long Term Substitute)

     

    Library

    Colleen Springer, Librarian

    Gwen Schuppe, Library Media Technician

     

    Information Technology Education

    Kristen Courcelle

  • English Language Learners Teacher

    Carol Blakely

     

    Speech and Language Pathologist

    Jessica Edwards

     

    Math Coach

    Paula Jensvold

     

    Literacy Teachers

    Ellen Copley

    Bonnie O'Day

     

    Literacy Support

    Nancy Tavares

     

    General Paraeducator

    Teri Goodwin

    Paula Klugo

    Sharon Stine

     

    Special Education Teachers

    Virginia Grace

    Kait Hale

    Erin Morse

    Melissa Phelan

     

    Special Education Support Staff

    Maxwell Auerbach

    Michelle DeGrechie

    Andrea Donoghue

    Heidi Hopper

    Julia Kilcollins

    Jess Lea

    Kristin Lowe

    Anne McKenzie

    Darcy Newman

    Natalie Nolan

    Kristine Rotunno

    Beth White

    Lynne Baechle, Special Ed. Clerk

  • School Counselors

    Carol Wheeler (K, 1st, 2nd)

    Meaghan Rice  (3rd, 4th, 5th)

     

    Office

    Barb Gilmore

    Sue Dattilio

     

    School Nurse

    Michelle Cannon

     

    School Psychologist

    Lisa Pikulski

     

    School Based Clinician

    Sarah D'Agostino

     

    Behavior Facilitator

    Ashley Wilson

     

    Custodians

    Paul Kolbenson (Head)

    Dega Anak

    Tashi Dolma

     

    Nutritional Services

    Marysia Ramos

    Sophie Szwaja

     

    Lunchroom Supervisors

    Kiki LeClair

    Jennifer McGahey

    Girma Meskelle

    Victoria Zaluski

     

    Recess Supervision

    Kate Burrell

    Max Pizer

    Brandi Profeta

     

    Sub Caller

    Jennifer McGahey

     

    School's Out Supervisor

    Dan "Amadou" DiFranco, Director